Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd. Your One Stop Superstore For Motion Control Products
Home > Brushless DC Motor >

Flexible Length Brushless Direct Current Motor , Brushless DC Servo Motor High Torque 57BID-12V

Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
City: Changzhou
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-519-85161857
Contact Person:
Ms Tia

Flexible Length Brushless Direct Current Motor , Brushless DC Servo Motor High Torque 57BID-12V

Brand Name : Sherry Motors
Model Number : 57BID-12V
Certification : TS16949/RoHS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : Negotiable
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : negotiation, T/T
Supply Ability : 10,000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 45 working days after received your payment
Packaging Details : Carton or negotiation
Model : 57BID-12V Internal Driver Brushless Motor
Rated Voltage : 12±10%VDC
No. of Poles : 4
No. of Phase : 3
Rated Torque : 0.057N.m to 0.22N.m
Rated Speed : 3000rpm
Contact Now

57BID-12V brushless dc motor/ 12vdc internal driver motor, length flexible


General Description


Winding Connection Type ——————————Star Connection
Insulation Class ——————————B-class Insulation
Ambient Temperature——————————-20℃~+50℃
Insulation Resistance ——————————Min 100MΩ . 500V DC
Dielectric Strength ——————————500V AC 1 Minute


Specifications:

Model57BID01-1257BID02-1257BID03-1257BID04-12
Number of Poles4
Number of Phase3
Rated VoltageVDC12±10%
Rated SpeedRPM3000300030003000
Rated TorqueN.M0.0570.110.1650.22
Rated CurrentAmps2.44.668.8
Output PowerWatts15345269
Peak TorqueN.m0.180.380.580.8
Peak CurrentAmps7.5141824
Torque ConstantN.m/Amps0.0230.0220.0230.022
Counter EMF ConstantV/KRPM2.42.32.42.3
Rotor Inertiag.cm232425872
Motor Lengthmm71768696
WeightKg0.450.60.750.9

Note: Products can be customized.


Outline Dimensions:


Wiring Diagram:


Why US?

1. Technical services. Cooperating with your company to do R&D work.

2. Customization services. Providing customized products in your request.

3. Integration services. Supplying all kinds of motors and relevant accessories, being your one-stop superstore for motion control products.

4. Small batch of orders are also acceptable.

5. After-sell services.



Product Tags:

brushless electric motor

      

brushless direct current motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Flexible Length Brushless Direct Current Motor , Brushless DC Servo Motor High Torque 57BID-12V Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)