Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd. Your One Stop Superstore For Motion Control Products
Home > Brushless DC Motor >

24VDC Brushless DC Motor Light Weight Diameter 57mm Rated Speed 3000RPM 57BLFS

Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
City: Changzhou
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-519-85161857
Contact Person:
Ms Tia

24VDC Brushless DC Motor Light Weight Diameter 57mm Rated Speed 3000RPM 57BLFS

Brand Name : Sherry Motors
Model Number : 57BLFS
Certification : TS16949/RoHS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : Negotiable
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : negotiation, T/T
Supply Ability : 10,000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 45 working days after received your payment
Packaging Details : Carton or negotiation
Model : 57BLFS Brushless Servo Motor
Number of Poles : 8
Number of Phase : 3
Rated Voltage : 24VDC or 36VDC
Rated Speed : 3000rpm
Weight : 0.65kg to 2.0kg
Contact Now

57BLFS brushless servo motor/ NEMA size 23 standard motor, 24VDC diamater 57mm


Specifications


Model57BLF0157BLF0257BLF0357BLF04
Number of Poles8
Number of Phase3
Rated Voltage VDC24242436
Rated Speed RPM3000300030003000
Rated Torque N-m0.20.40.60.8
Rated Current Amps47.81215
Output Power Watts63125188250
Peak Torque N-m0.61.21.82.4
Peak Current Amps1223.53645
Torque Constant N-m/Amps0.0650.0660.0660.066
Counter EMF Constant V/kRPM6.236.36.36.3
Rotor Inertia g·cm2120170220270
Motor Length mm486990111
Weight kg0.651.01.42.0

Caution 1: Peak torque parameter is only for reference. Long-term use close to or under this condition will lead to motor damage.

Note: The aboved are just representative products. Derived products can be produced according to customer’s requirements.


General Description:

Winding Connection Type ——————————Star Connection
Hall Effect Angle ——————————120º Electrical Angle

Insulation Class ——————————B-class Insulation
Ambient Temperature——————————-20℃~+50℃
Insulation Resistance ——————————Min 100MΩ . 500V DC
Dielectric Strength ——————————500V AC 1 Minute


Outline Dimensions:

(Unit=mm)


Wiring Diagram:



Product Tags:

brushless electric motor

      

bldc brushless motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

24VDC Brushless DC Motor Light Weight Diameter 57mm Rated Speed 3000RPM 57BLFS Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)