Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd. Your One Stop Superstore For Motion Control Products
Home > Brushless DC Motor >

High Speed Industrial Brushless DC Motor Insulation Class B With Internal Driver 57BID-24V

Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
City: Changzhou
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-519-85161857
Contact Person:
Ms Tia

High Speed Industrial Brushless DC Motor Insulation Class B With Internal Driver 57BID-24V

Brand Name : Sherry Motors
Model Number : 57BID-24V
Certification : TS16949/RoHS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : Negotiable
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : negotiation, T/T
Supply Ability : 10,000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 45 working days after received your payment
Packaging Details : Carton or negotiation
Model : 57BID-24V Internal Driver Brushless Motor
Insulation Class : B Class
Ambient Temperature : -20℃~+50℃
Insulation Resistance : Min 100MΩ . 500VDC
Rated Speed : 3000rpm
Motor Length : 71mm to 136mm
Contact Now

57BID-24V brushless dc motor/ high speed dc motot with a internal driver


Specifications:


Model57BID01-2457BID02-2457BID03-2457BID04-2457BID05-2457BID06-24
Number of Poles4
Number of Phase3
Rated VoltageVDC24±10%
Rated SpeedRPM300030003000300030003000
Rated TorqueN.M0.0570.110.1650.220.330.44
Rated CurrentAmps1.22.334.46.18.5
Output PowerWatts15345269103138
Peak TorqueN.m0.180.380.580.81.21.6
Peak CurrentAmps3.66.991319.825.8
Torque ConstantN.m/Amps0.0620.060.060.0620.060.062
Counter EMF ConstantV/KRPM6.36.36.36.36.36.3
Rotor Inertiag.cm232425872106140
Motor Lengthmm71768696116136
WeightKg0.60.70.850.951.251.6

Note: Products can be customized.


General Description

Winding Connection Type ——————————Star Connection
Insulation Class ——————————B-class Insulation
Ambient Temperature——————————-20℃~+50℃
Insulation Resistance ——————————Min 100MΩ . 500VDC
Dielectric Strength ——————————500V AC 1 Minute


Outline Dimensions:

(Unit=mm)


Wiring Diagram:


About Sherry Motors:


Sherry Motors, your one stop superstore for motion control products since 2006. Our company incorporates R&D and production of premium motors. In addition, we can provide customization service. Our main products: DC motor, AC motor, Stepper motor, Spindle motor and so on. Please continue to browse the website for a complete listing of our product lineup.


Product Tags:

brushless electric motor

      

bldc brushless motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

High Speed Industrial Brushless DC Motor Insulation Class B With Internal Driver 57BID-24V Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)