Sign In | Join Free | My circleboxblog.com
circleboxblog.com
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd. Your One Stop Superstore For Motion Control Products
Home > Brushless DC Motor >

100MΩ Resistance Micro Brushless Motor , Brushless Electric Motor With Encoder 57BLYS

Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
City: Changzhou
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-519-85161857
Contact Person:
Ms Tia

100MΩ Resistance Micro Brushless Motor , Brushless Electric Motor With Encoder 57BLYS

Brand Name : Sherry Motors
Model Number : 57BLYS
Certification : TS16949/RoHS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : Negotiable
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : negotiation, T/T
Supply Ability : 6,000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 45 working days after received your payment
Packaging Details : Carton or negotiation
Model : 57BLYS Brushless Servo Motor
Hall Effect Angle : 120° electrical angle
Insulation Resistance : 100MΩ
Diaelectric Strength : 700VAC 1 Minute
Pole Number : 4
Phase Number : 3
Contact Now

57BLYS brushless servo motor/ 3 phase and 4 poles motor with an encoder, diameter 57mm


Welcome to Sherry Motors, your one stop superstore for motion control products since 2006. Our company incorporates R&D and production of premium motors. In addition, we can provide customization service. Our main products: DC motor, AC motor, Stepper motor, Spindle motor and so on. Please continue to browse the website for a complete listing of our product lineup.


General Description:


Winding Connection Type ——————————Star Connection
Hall Effect Angle ——————————120º Electrical Angle
Insulation Class ——————————B-class Insulation
Ambient Temperature——————————-20℃~+50℃
Insulation Resistance ——————————Min 100MΩ . 500V DC
Dielectric Strength ——————————700V AC 1 Minute


Outline Dimensions:
(Unit=mm)



Specifications:

Model57BL0157BL0257BL0357BL0457BL0557BL06
Number of Poles4
Number of Phase3
Rated Voltage VDC242424242424
Rated Speed RPM250030003000300030003000
Rated Torque N-m0.0570.110.1650.220.330.44
Rated Current Amps1.22.33.04.46.68.6
Output Power Watts15345269103138
Peak Torque N-m0.180.380.580.81.21.6
Peak Current Amps3.66.8913.219.825.8
Torque Constant N-m/Amps0.0740.0590.060.0620.0620.063
Counter EMF Constant V/kRPM7.756.26.36.56.56.6
Rotor Inertia g·cm232425872106140
Motor Length mm41.546.556.566.586.5106.5
Weight kg0.430.50.670.751.01.25

Caution 1: Peak torque parameter is only for reference. Long-term use close to or under this condition will lead to motor damage.
Note: The aboved are just representative products. Derived products can be produced according to customer’s requirements.


Wiring Diagram:


Encoder Wiring is as follows:

SignalGNDZA+5VB
Wire Color12345



Why Us?
1. Technical services. Cooperating with your company to do R&D work.
2. Customization services. Providing customized products in your request.
3. Integration services. Supplying all kinds of motors and relevant accessories, being your one-stop superstore for motion control products.
4. Small batch of orders are also acceptable.
5. After-sell services.


Product Tags:

brushless direct current motor

      

bldc brushless motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

100MΩ Resistance Micro Brushless Motor , Brushless Electric Motor With Encoder 57BLYS Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)